CycloQuébec
FR
Bike shop

E-velo solution

Rang-Saint-Georges, Nouveau-Brunswick

Are you the owner?

Claim this shop to manage it and update its information.

About

Spécialiste des vélos électriques en Péninsule acadienne, Nouveau-Brunswick.

Services offered

SalesRepairE-bikesAccessories

About E-velo solution

E-velo solution is a bike shop located in Rang-Saint-Georges, in the Nouveau-Brunswick region of Québec. E-velo solution offers bike sales (road, mountain, city, hybrid and electric depending on the models), repairs and mechanical service, electric bikes and their servicing and accessories, parts and gear (helmets, lights, panniers…). Whether you need a new bike, a repair before a ride or advice on the best route, the shop is a useful stop for cyclists in the area.

Frequently asked questions

What services does E-velo solution offer?

E-velo solution offers sales, repair, e-bikes and accessories.

Where is E-velo solution located?

E-velo solution is in Rang-Saint-Georges, in the Nouveau-Brunswick region of Québec.

Does E-velo solution repair bikes?

Yes, E-velo solution offers bike repair and mechanical service.

Does E-velo solution sell electric bikes?

Yes, E-velo solution carries and services electric bikes.

Contact

Address

2943 route 350

Rang-Saint-Georges, QC E8R 1K3

Need a bike?

Contact this shop to discover their selection!

Call now